Construction equipment

Tender ID
Views
27
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
492.605.000 VND
Estimated price
481.328.000 VND
Publication date
15:07 13/03/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
số 28/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Song Khe commune
Approval date
11/03/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2400383103 2400383103

BIEN HUE FURNITURE COMPANY LIMITED

432.040.000 VND 432.040.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0107658627 0107658627 PHU GIA SYNTHETIC TRADING AND MANUFACTURING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Unconscious
2 vn2500304881 2500304881 NGUYET ANH II TRADING - PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn họp
6 Cái Việt Nam 1,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn khám bệnh, tiểu phẫu
2 Cái Việt Nam 2,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ghế ngồi chờ sảnh Inox
58 Cái Việt Nam 130,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Xe đẩy y tế 2 tầng
3 Cái Việt Nam 1,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Giường Y tế
2 Cái Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Giá treo dịch truyền ( Cọc truyền dịch)
7 Cái Việt Nam 400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Tủ y tế
3 Cái Việt Nam 2,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Điều hòa
4 Bộ Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Giường Y tế
2 Cái Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bàn khám bệnh, tiểu phẫu
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Tủ y tế
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bàn làm việc
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Điều hòa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Ghế gấp
4 Cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bàn làm việc
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Ghế xoay văn phòng
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Ghế gấp
4 Cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Máy tính để bàn
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 12,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Máy in laser đen trắng
1 Cái Trung Quốc 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Tủ để đồ
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Giường Y tế
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Điều hòa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bàn họp
2 Cái Việt Nam 1,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Ghế ngồi chờ sảnh Inox
50 Cái Việt Nam 130,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bàn làm việc
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Ghế xoay văn phòng
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Giường Y tế
4 Cái Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Tủ y tế cá nhân
4 Cái Việt Nam 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Máy tính để bàn
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 12,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Máy in laser đen trắng
1 Cái Trung Quốc 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Ghế ngồi chờ sảnh Inox
10 Cái Việt Nam 130,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Giá treo dịch truyền (Cọc truyền dịch)
2 Cái Việt Nam 400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Điều hòa
2 Bộ Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Bàn làm việc
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Ghế xoay văn phòng
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Ghế gấp
2 cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Bàn khám bệnh, tiểu phẫu
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Tủ y tế
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Tủ để hồ sơ
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Điều hòa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Bàn làm việc
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Ghế xoay văn phòng
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Ghế gấp
2 Cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Bàn khám bệnh, tiểu phẫu
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
45
Tủ y tế
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
46
Tủ để hồ sơ
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
47
Điều hòa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
48
Bàn làm việc
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
49
Ghế xoay văn phòng
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
50
Ghế gấp
2 Cái Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
51
Máy tính để bàn
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 12,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
52
Máy in laser đen trắng
1 Cái Trung Quốc 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
53
Điều hòa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
54
Tủ y tế
2 Cái Việt Nam 2,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
55
Giường Y tế
3 Cái Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
56
Tủ y tế cá nhân
3 Cái Việt Nam 1,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
57
Điều hòa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
58
Bàn làm việc
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
59
Ghế xoay văn phòng
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
60
Tủ y tế
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
61
Tủ để hồ sơ
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
62
Điều hòa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
63
Bàn làm việc
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
64
Ghế xoay văn phòng
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
65
Tủ y tế
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
66
Tủ để hồ sơ
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
67
Điều hòa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
68
Bàn làm việc
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
69
Ghế xoay văn phòng
1 Cái Việt Nam 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
70
Tủ để hồ sơ
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
71
Điều hòa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
72
Tủ để hồ sơ
3 Cái Việt Nam 2,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
73
Bàn họp chữ U
2 bộ Việt Nam 12,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
74
Ghế ngồi họp
14 bộ Việt Nam 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second