Construction, equipment

Tender ID
Views
23
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction, equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
12.828.362.000 VND
Publication date
15:06 21/11/2024
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
176/QĐ-QLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tan Yen District Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
20/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2400342442 2400342442 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 577 - Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Cơ điện Cường Thành

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 577

11.519.545.029,282 VND 11.519.545.000 VND 270 day
2 vn2301228386 2301228386 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng 577 - Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Cơ điện Cường Thành

CUONG THANH ELECTRO-MECHANICAL AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

11.519.545.029,282 VND 11.519.545.000 VND 270 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG 577 main consortium
2 CUONG THANH ELECTRO-MECHANICAL AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2801420137 2801420137 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 68 failed in terms of experience capacity
2 vn2400518093 2400518093 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG - CÔNG TY TNHH 99BGI CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG Failed in technique
3 vn2400797697 2400797697 Liên danh thi công Trường THCS An Dương, huyện Tân Yên CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ HẠ TẦNG PHÚ CƯỜNG Failed for E-HSDT . Eligibility
4 vn2400884741 2400884741 Liên danh CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHẬT ANH BẮC GIANG - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC VÂN - CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ PCCC NAM SƠN CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHẬT ANH BẮC GIANG The contractor meets the requirements of the E-HSMT but has a bid price that is not ranked first
5 vn0104753865 0104753865 VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION The contractor meets the requirements of the E-HSMT but has a bid price that is not ranked first
6 vn2400785589 2400785589 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THĂNG LONG - CÔNG TY TNHH 99BGI CÔNG TY TNHH 99BGI Failed in technique
7 vn2400309075 2400309075 Liên danh CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHẬT ANH BẮC GIANG - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC VÂN - CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ PCCC NAM SƠN CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC VÂN The contractor meets the requirements of the E-HSMT but has a bid price that is not ranked first
8 vn2400901394 2400901394 Liên danh CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NHẬT ANH BẮC GIANG - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC VÂN - CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ PCCC NAM SƠN CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ ĐIỆN VÀ PCCC NAM SƠN The contractor meets the requirements of the E-HSMT but has a bid price that is not ranked first
9 vn2400885657 2400885657 Liên danh thi công Trường THCS An Dương, huyện Tân Yên CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THỦY KHOA Failed for E-HSDT . Eligibility
10 vn0106674312 0106674312 Liên danh thi công Trường THCS An Dương, huyện Tân Yên MPS VIET NAM DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Failed for E-HSDT . Eligibility
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second