Construction + equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
8.601.045.000 VND
Publication date
08:12 13/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
130/QĐ-STC
Approval Entity
Department of Finance of Phu Tho Province
Approval date
07/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn2600974093 2600974093 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trường Sơn Phú Thọ - Công ty TNHH tin học điện tử viễn thông Hoàn Mai - Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư – thương mại Thành Huấn

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG SƠN PHÚ THỌ

8.168.041.000 VND 60 day
2 vn2600974093 0102034819 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trường Sơn Phú Thọ - Công ty TNHH tin học điện tử viễn thông Hoàn Mai - Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư – thương mại Thành Huấn

HOAN MAI TELECOMMUNICATION ELECTRONICS INFORMATIS COMPANY LIMITED

8.168.041.000 VND 60 day
3 vn2600974093 2600327699 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trường Sơn Phú Thọ - Công ty TNHH tin học điện tử viễn thông Hoàn Mai - Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư – thương mại Thành Huấn

Thanh Huan Investement - Trading Joint Stock Company

8.168.041.000 VND 60 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second