Construction + equipment

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + equipment
Name of project
Trung tâm Y tế huyện Vĩnh Tường giai đoạn 3
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
40.593.778.000 VND
Tender value
40.593.778.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 21/08/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 1573/QĐ-SYT
Approval date
07/09/2017
Completion date
12/09/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 2600329135

CÔNG TY TNHH LONG VƯƠNG

39.086.255.000 VND 330 day 330 ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH LONG VƯƠNG main consortium
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second