Construction, equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction, equipment
Name of project
Trụ sở Agribank chi nhánh huyện Lương Tài, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
20.253.419.200 VND
Tender value
20.969.981.211 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 28/02/2019
Contract Type
Package and Fixed price
Written approval
1111/QĐ-NHNo-QLĐT
Approval date
03/06/2019
Completion date
10:43 05/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101241442 0101241442

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CONTECH GROUP

20.397.183.134 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second