Construction+ Equipment+ General items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction+ Equipment+ General items
Name of project
ĐTXD công trình HTKT khu dân cư dịch vụ thôn Hoài Trung, xã Liên Bão, huyện Tiên Du
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
17.067.685.000 VND
Tender value
17.067.685.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 15/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
18/QĐ-UBND ngày 21/01/2019
Approval date
21/01/2019
Completion date
22:03 22/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300233834 2300233834

Công ty xây dựng Minh Đạo

16.632.533.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second