Construction + equipment + general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + equipment + general items
Name of project
Nhà văn hóa tổ dân phố Diêm Ha, phường Đức Ninh Đông
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.384.588.000 VND
Tender value
1.384.588.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:40 20/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
01/QĐ-UBND ngày 03/01/2019
Approval date
03/01/2019
Completion date
14:58 07/01/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3100612749 3100612749

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Phát Sang

1.384.202.000 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 3100719280 3100719280 Công ty TNHH XD&TM 179 FILE Validity assessment
2 3100996245 3100996245 Công ty TNHH XDTH 666 FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second