Construction + General item cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + General item cost
Name of project
Đường bê tông vào Trường mầm non Núi Hồng xã Yên Lãng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.900.204.390 VND
Tender value
2.900.204.390 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 26/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 182/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/08/2019
Completion date
08:55 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CHIỀU

2.899.555.692 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second