Construction + General item cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + General item cost
Name of project
Đường giao thông nông thôn liên xã thôn 5 đến thôn 6 xã Cao Sơn, huyện Anh Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.591.607.000 VND
Tender value
1.591.607.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 22/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
05/TB-UBND ngày 30/01/2019
Approval date
30/01/2019
Completion date
14:57 11/02/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901242618 2901242618

Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng, Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ Đức Anh

1.589.452.000 VND 6 month 6 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second