Construction + general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + general items
Name of project
Dự án cầu tràn Buôn Hý
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.505.827.000 VND
Tender value
1.505.827.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 05/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
19/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
12/08/2019
Completion date
08:49 23/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6000702909 6000702909

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG TÂM MĐRẮK

1.498.925.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second