Construction + general items (Bidding package for small and micro businesses)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + general items (Bidding package for small and micro businesses)
Name of project
Nhà văn hoá cộng đồng xã Tân Trạch
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.787.234.000 VND
Tender value
3.787.234.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:45 18/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
38/QĐ-UBND ngày 18/05/2018
Approval date
28/05/2018
Completion date
15:36 26/02/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3100359447 3100359447

Công ty TNHH xây dựng tổng hợp Phú Trường

3.603.264.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second