Construction geological survey consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction geological survey consulting
Name of project
Xây dựng Trung tâm khai thác vận chuyển Bưu điện tỉnh Điện Biên
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
139.806.771 VND
Tender value
139.806.771 VND
Conversion date
08/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
177/QĐ-BĐĐB ngày 08/4/2022
Approval date
08/04/2022
Completion date
09:17 14/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5600235789 5600235789

Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng STC tỉnh Điện Biên

137.000.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second