Construction (Including construction cost and general item cost)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (Including construction cost and general item cost)
Name of project
Trung tâm Văn hóa - Thể thao, hạng mục: Nâng nền, xây kè, xây tường rào khu thể thao xã và sửa chữa hội trường kết hợp nhà văn hóa xã)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.491.525.412 VND
Tender value
1.491.525.412 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 14/02/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 106/QĐ-UBND ngày 05/3/2019
Approval date
05/03/2019
Completion date
16:09 18/03/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4201549051 4201549051

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐĂNG QUANG 79

1.480.000.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 4201033348 4201033348 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Trường Thành FILE Validity assessment
2 4201264218 4201264218 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Hưng Phát Khánh Hòa FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second