Construction (Including construction cost, general item cost, contingency cost)

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (Including construction cost, general item cost, contingency cost)
Name of project
Xây dựng mô hình xử lý rác thải sinh hoạt thành phân Compost tại thôn 8, xã Đăk Buk So, huyện Tuy Đức, tỉnh Đăk Nông
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
815.715.710 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số /QĐ-CCBVMT, ngày 16/0/2017
Approval date
16/01/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng yêu cầu của HSYC
Completion date
10:52 13/02/2017
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6400161757 6400161757

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Ngọc Việt

814.818.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second