Construction (including equipment without centralized procurement)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (including equipment without centralized procurement)
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa trường tiểu học Đông Hội để công nhận lại trường chuẩn quốc gia
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.159.146.000 VND
Tender value
4.159.146.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 15/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
100/QĐ-THĐH ngày 22/08/2019
Approval date
22/08/2019
Completion date
15:03 26/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107480983 0107480983

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG ANH

4.156.800.000 VND 55 day 55 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second