Construction (including fire protection costs)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (including fire protection costs)
Name of project
Nâng cấp, mở rộng Bến tổng hợp Vạn Giã
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
21.439.709.374 VND
Tender value
21.439.709.374 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:45 15/11/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
314/QĐ-BQL ngày 26/11/2021
Approval date
26/11/2021
Completion date
16:05 01/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0310359021

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG IVCON

21.383.375.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
2 5801299905

CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỄN ANH SINH

21.383.375.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
3 4201429727

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 778

21.383.375.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG IVCON main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH NGUYỄN ANH SINH sub-partnership
3 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 778 sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 4201587219 4201587219 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Thương mại Vinh Huy Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 1101888584 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thành Danh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second