Construction (including general and backup items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (including general and backup items)
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa trạm y tế xã Triệu Đề, huyện Lập Thạch (Hạng mục: Cải tạo nhà khám chữa bệnh 2 tầng)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.362.110.000 VND
Tender value
1.362.110.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 13/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
17/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/07/2018
Completion date
08:30 16/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500259861 2500259861

Công ty cổ phần đâu tư thương mại Tuổi Trẻ Vĩnh Phúc

1.342.619.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second