Construction (including general items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (including general items)
Name of project
Nhà rèn luyện thể lực Trung tâm huấn luyện Bộ đội Biên phòng xã Đồng Tĩnh, huyện Tam Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.586.550.619 VND
Tender value
2.586.550.619 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 04/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
417/QĐ-TTHL ngày 16/07/2018
Approval date
16/07/2018
Completion date
20:48 20/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800744745 0800744745

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CEC

2.582.988.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second