Construction (including general items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (including general items)
Name of project
Nghĩa trang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.251.388.833 VND
Tender value
5.251.388.833 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 03/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
96/QĐ-BQL ngày 28 tháng 10 năm 2019
Approval date
28/10/2019
Completion date
11:46 03/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0310532364 0310532364

Công ty cổ phần Xây dựng Phát triển Tây Bắc

5.095.000.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0304285501 0304285501 Công ty CP TVTK XD Công Nghệ Môi Trường Hùng Phương FILE Validity assessment
2 0303148076 0303148076 Công ty CP TVTK XD Nhật Nam Finance Financial Review
3 0310445714 0310445714 Công ty CP TVXD và MT Địa Hóa FILE Validity assessment
4 0303381957 0303381957 Công ty XD- VT Tam Phú FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second