construction (including general items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
construction (including general items)
Name of project
Xây dựng phòng làm việc và các hạng mục phụ trợ trạm y tế xã Thanh Nguyên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.453.224.000 VND
Tender value
2.453.224.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 29/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
74/QĐ-BKHĐT ngày 08/11/2018
Approval date
08/11/2018
Completion date
15:28 09/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0700605120 0700605120

CÔNG TY TNHH NƯỚC SẠCH ĐẠI PHÁT

2.452.805.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0700776535 0700776535 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thanh Phát Hà Nam Capacity Validity assessment
2 0700571295 0700571295 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Đại Dương FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second