Construction (including the cost of general items)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (including the cost of general items)
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà hiệu bộ, phòng chức năng, bếp ăn và các hạng mục phụ trợ trường mầm non khu B xã Tiên Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.354.334.000 VND
Tender value
7.354.334.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 20/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
10/QĐ-UBND ngày 10/02/2020
Approval date
10/02/2020
Completion date
14:33 19/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng thương mại Tuấn Hải

7.335.085.000 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second