Construction (including transportation cost + contingency cost)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (including transportation cost + contingency cost)
Name of project
Xây dựng, nâng cấp các tuyến đường giao thông vè hệ thống hạ tầng khu vực trung tâm thành phố Đồng Hới
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
85.197.387.000 VND
Tender value
85.197.387.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 29/11/2021
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
Quyết định số 7609/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/12/2021
Completion date
10:19 23/12/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 3100785082

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DUY THỊNH

85.156.685.000 VND 35 month 35 Tháng
2 0105294607

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MINH FAAS

85.156.685.000 VND 35 month 35 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DUY THỊNH main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG MINH FAAS sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second