Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Xây mới Trung tâm khai thác vận chuyển và nhà làm việc Trung tâm hành chính công Bưu điện tỉnh Hậu Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
10.556.875 VND
Tender value
10.556.875 VND
Conversion date
15/06/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
181C/QĐ-BĐHGG ngày 30/09/2020
Approval date
30/09/2020
Completion date
16:04 07/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100774631042 0100774631042

Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Sóc Trăng

10.556.875 VND 240 day 240
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second