Construction insurance

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng Trụ sở Tập đoàn Viễn thông Quân đội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.296.011.000 VND
Tender value
2.296.011.000 VND
Other currency
USD
Bid closing
09:35 15/03/2018
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
205/QĐ-BĐS-TĐ&KSCL
Approval date
10/05/2018
Completion date
14:33 21/05/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Liên danh Bảo Việt - MIC - PVI - BIC - PJICO

1.403.118.082 VND 600 day 600 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second