Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Xây dựng Trung tâm giao dịch thương mại hàng không Việt Nam tại thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
7.496.194 VND
Tender value
7.496.194 VND
Conversion date
23/03/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
137/QĐ-TCTHK-ĐTMS-B2ĐN
Approval date
16/03/2021
Completion date
16:28 23/03/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Tổng Công Ty Cổ Phần Bảo Hiểm Hàng Không - Công Ty Bảo Hiểm Hàng Không Đông Đô

6.900.000 VND 142 day 142
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second