Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Trụ sở Viện kiểm sát nhân dân huyện Lạc Thủy, tỉnh Hòa Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
13.026.000 VND
Tender value
13.026.000 VND
Conversion date
14/11/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
371/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
27/12/2019
Completion date
09:55 27/05/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100774631039 0100774631039

CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM BƯU ĐIỆN TÂY BẮC

13.026.000 VND 420 day 420
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second