Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp, mở rộng Bưu điện huyện Quảng Ninh, Bưu điện tỉnh Quảng Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
3.984.573 VND
Tender value
3.984.573 VND
Conversion date
28/03/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1066/QĐ-BĐQB
Approval date
28/09/2021
Completion date
07:44 09/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100774631030 0100774631030

Công ty Bảo Hiểm Bưu Điện khu vực Bình Trị Thiên

2.925.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second