Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Cải tạo, mở rộng trụ sở làm việc Toà án nhân dân thành phố Phan Rang - Tháp Chàm, tỉnh Ninh Thuận
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
8.459.450 VND
Tender value
8.459.450 VND
Conversion date
23/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định chỉ định thầu số 14/QĐ-TANT ngày 27/09/2021 của Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận
Approval date
27/09/2021
Completion date
22:21 24/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103085460 0103085460

Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Sài Gòn Hà Nội

8.459.450 VND 665 day 665
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second