Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Sửa chữa chống xuống cấp Trường đào tạo cán bộ Lê Hồng Phong
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
4.922.833 VND
Tender value
4.922.833 VND
Conversion date
03/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
501-QĐ/TĐTCBLHP ngày 25/7/2022
Approval date
25/07/2022
Completion date
16:03 22/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102385623 0102385623

Tổng Công ty Cổ Phần Bảo Hiểm Quân đội

4.603.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second