Construction, leveling, traffic, drainage (phase 1)

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction, leveling, traffic, drainage (phase 1)
Name of project
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật Khu phố chợ Khuê Mỹ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.613.646.000 VND
Tender value
3.613.646.000 VND
Bid closing
15:55 26/10/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 8549/QĐ-UBND của Chủ tịch UBND thành phố Đà Nẵng
Approval date
18/11/2015
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đảm bảo năng lực kinh nghiệm, giá gói thầu, thời gian thi công đáp ứng yêu cầu gói thầu
Completion date
14:18 23/11/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0401361451 0401361451

Công ty TNHH Khánh Anh

3.501.414.000 VND 115 day 115 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second