Construction Management Consultant (PMU-C10)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Construction Management Consultant (PMU-C10)
Name of project
Phê duyệt điều chỉnh KLCNT 09 gói thầu tư vấn cá nhân của Ban QLDA PMU
Contractor Selection Type
Selection of personal consultants
Estimated price
1.240.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.240.000.000 VND
Conversion date
09/09/2010
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
22:59 13/03/2019
Contract Type
By the time
Written approval
46/QĐ-DAĐHKHCNHN ngày 06/06/2019
Approval date
06/06/2019
Completion date
06/05/2022
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Ông Vũ Quang Đức

1.240.000.000 VND 31 month 31 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second