Construction of construction items

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
43
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction of construction items
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
972.948.000 VND
Publication date
10:57 28/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
134/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nui Thanh District Medical Center
Approval date
10/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001086423 4001086423 Liên danh xây dựng MI

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LỘC PHÁT

632.231.631 VND 632.231.631 VND 90 day 90 days
2 vn4001260858 4001260858 Liên danh xây dựng MI

IHI CONSTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY

632.231.631 VND 632.231.631 VND 90 day 90 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4000977723 4000977723 QLH JOINT STOCK COMPANY 3rd ranking contractor
2 vn4000820105 4000820105 CÔNG TY CP SÔNG TRƯỜNG GIANG The 2nd ranked contractor
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second