Construction of fire protection system - Exit - Incident

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction of fire protection system - Exit - Incident
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp kho Dự trữ lương thực Phúc Yên (kho số 2B) - Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước khu vực Vĩnh Phú
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
743.139.000 VND
Tender value
743.139.000 VND
Conversion date
01/09/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
373/QĐ-CDTVP ngày 27/11/2020
Approval date
27/11/2020
Completion date
10:41 04/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500497915 2500497915

Công ty TNHH Một thành viên PCCC Thanh Bình

741.848.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second