Construction of lighting system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction of lighting system
Name of project
Xây dựng cầu Tăng Long
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.707.100.257 VND
Tender value
2.707.100.257 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:40 11/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
100/QĐ-KQL2-KHĐT
Approval date
17/04/2019
Completion date
16:47 18/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312886584 0312886584

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG THIÊN MINH

2.538.653.463 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second