Construction of piers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction of piers
Name of project
Khu neo đậu tránh trú bão cho tàu cá Côn Đảo
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
17.561.618.182 VND
Tender value
17.561.618.182 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 23/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
340/QĐ-BQL ngày 06/12/2018
Approval date
06/12/2018
Completion date
14:05 06/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301986393 0301986393

Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Trình Cầu Phà Thành Phố Hồ Chí Minh

16.913.568.545 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second