Construction of roads + drainage

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction of roads + drainage
Name of project
Xây dựng hệ thống thoát nước đường số 15, ấp Tân Định
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.742.510.000 VND
Tender value
5.742.510.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 21/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
853/QĐ-BQL ngày 01/10/2018
Approval date
01/10/2018
Completion date
10:14 06/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312453485 0312453485

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN PHƯƠNG

5.709.283.711 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second