Construction of work items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction of work items
Name of project
Trường trung học phổ thông Trà Ôn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.339.547.000 VND
Tender value
1.339.547.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 29/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 06/QĐ-THPT.TÔ ngày 27/9/2018
Approval date
27/09/2018
Completion date
20:14 30/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1500744094 1500744094

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Gia Phú Long

1.324.258.000 VND 100 day 100 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 1500660750 1500660750 DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG ANH THƯ Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second