Construction of work items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction of work items
Name of project
Xây dựng mới Trụ sở làm việc Tòa án nhân dân huyện Kông Chro
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
16.470.402.000 VND
Tender value
16.470.402.000 VND
Bid closing
14:30 06/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
16/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
06/09/2018
Completion date
15:08 18/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5900393627 5900393627

Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng An Tân

16.450.182.000 VND 585 day 585 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second