Construction part + general item cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction part + general item cost
Name of project
Hạ tầng cấp đất ở năm 2019 tại xã Quỳnh Giang, huyện Quỳnh Lưu, tỉnh Nghệ An
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
10.050.843.000 VND
Tender value
10.050.843.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:05 20/03/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
60/QĐ-UBND ngày 30/3/2020
Approval date
30/03/2020
Completion date
00:47 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0 2900608108

CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI AN THÀNH

10.020.795.000 VND 05 month 05 Tháng
2 0 2901236847

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀM QUANG

10.020.795.000 VND 05 month 05 Tháng
3 0 2901622627

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ 568 NGHỆ AN

10.020.795.000 VND 05 month 05 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI AN THÀNH main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀM QUANG sub-partnership
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ 568 NGHỆ AN sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second