Construction + planting trees

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + planting trees
Name of project
Đầu tư trồng cây xanh và hệ thống điện chiếu sáng tuyến đường Chiềng Ngần, thành phố Sơn La (Đoạn từ dốc đá Huổi Hin đến bản Noong La)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.608.967.000 VND
Tender value
2.608.967.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 09/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
320/QĐ-UBND ngày 13/12/2019
Approval date
13/12/2019
Completion date
09:09 23/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH TÂY

2.603.626.000 VND 50 day 50 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second