Construction quality inspection

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction quality inspection
Name of project
Nâng cấp, mở rộng tuyến đường trục sông Hòa Lạc đoạn từ đường Nam Sông Ân đến QL10 và đoạn từ đường ĐT 481D đến cầu sang Miếu Tuần Lễ, xã Như Hòa, huyện Kim Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
230.972.000 VND
Tender value
230.972.000 VND
Conversion date
25/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
929/QĐ-UBND ngày 02/11/2021
Approval date
02/11/2021
Completion date
15:37 16/12/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700828434 2700828434

Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng xây dựng Ninh Bình

86.924.000 VND 240 day 240
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second