Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision
Name of project
Sửa chữa điểm kho Phụng Thượng-Chi cục DTNN Sơn Tây
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
9.105.047 VND
Tender value
9.105.047 VND
Conversion date
19/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
303/QĐ-CDTHN
Approval date
12/09/2022
Completion date
08:18 30/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105147881 0105147881

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TOMA

9.000.000 VND 50 day 50
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second