Construction supervision

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa trường THCS Trần Nguyên Hãn và trường Mầm non Bắc Giang, phường Trần Nguyên Hãn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
7.871.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 70/QĐ-UBND ngày 22/11/2016
Approval date
22/11/2016
Completion date
08:50 22/12/2016
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Ban QLDA ĐTXD số 01 thành phố Bắc Giang

7.634.000 VND Từ day Từ khi ký hợp đồng đến khi công trình đưa vào sử dụng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second