Construction supervision

Tender ID
Views
28
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction supervision
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
104.300.000 VND
Publication date
09:49 03/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
415/QĐ-UBND ngày 27 tháng 9 năm 2024
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
The People's Committee of Cho Gao Town
Approval date
27/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1201612406 1201612406

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG THUẬN PHÁT

102.300.000 VND 96.2 102.300.000 VND 90 day 90 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1201627836 1201627836 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HUỲNH KHANH Do not pass the technical evaluation step
2 vn1201645169 1201645169 Liên danh đường Trần Văn Hiển - M E P CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG VẠN THỊNH PHÁT Do not pass the technical evaluation step
3 vn1201567168 1201567168 Liên danh đường Trần Văn Hiển - M E P CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT M E P Do not pass the technical evaluation step
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Giám sát trưởng công trình
2
Giám sát viên phần đường, bó vỉa, vỉa hè
3
Giám sát viên phần hệ thống chiếu sáng thông minh
4
Giám sát viên phụ trách công tác trắc đạc
5
Giám sát viên phụ trách giám sát an toàn lao động, phòng cháy chữa cháy
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second