Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision
Name of project
Trường Tiểu học xã Tây An, huyện Tiền Hải; Hạng mục: Nhà lớp học 2 tầng 6 phòng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
166.291.287 VND
Tender value
166.291.287 VND
Conversion date
10/02/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 15/QĐ-UBND ngày 20/3/2020
Approval date
20/03/2020
Completion date
08:11 06/04/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105196800 0105196800

công ty cổ phần khảo sát và xây dựng Thống Nhất

166.291.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second