Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa trụ sở làm việc Tòa án nhân dân thành phố Ninh Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
32.438.000 VND
Tender value
32.438.000 VND
Conversion date
11/12/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
812/QĐ-TATP ngày 07/12/2020
Approval date
07/12/2020
Completion date
08:27 21/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700361171 2700361171

Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tuấn Anh

32.438.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second