Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision
Name of project
Cơ sở hạ tầng phục vụ đấu giá khu đất phía Tây Bắc khu dân cư Hòa Lý Hải (Bắc Hòa Lý cũ), thị trấn Cửa Tùng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
310.386.000 VND
Tender value
310.386.000 VND
Conversion date
15/08/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 319/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/12/2020
Completion date
07:11 29/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3200431471 3200431471

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG LONG TIẾN

310.386.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second