Construction supervision

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision
Name of project
Đường giao thông nội đồng Cà Dăm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
65.669.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 726/QĐ-TTL ngày 27/12/2017
Approval date
27/12/2017
Completion date
15:15 02/01/2018
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn Xây dựng AKT (Địa chỉ: số 2562 tổ 17, ấp Phước Mỹ, xã Phước Hưng, huyện An Phú, tỉnh An Giang).

63.417.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second