Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision
Name of project
Xây dựng Trung tâm Khai thác chia chọn, Bưu điện tỉnh Ninh Thuận - Giai đoạn 1
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
244.636.350 VND
Tender value
244.636.350 VND
Conversion date
29/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
288/QĐ-BĐNT
Approval date
12/02/2022
Completion date
14:23 24/02/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4500284981 4500284981

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MIỀN NHIỆT ĐỚI

244.000.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second