Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision
Name of project
Trường tiểu học Kinh Dinh.
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
7.461.255 VND
Tender value
7.461.255 VND
Conversion date
15/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
36
Approval date
15/07/2022
Completion date
14:08 20/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4500632766 4500632766

Công ty TNHH đầu tư và xây dựng Việt An Ninh Thuận

7.105.957 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second